Album: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (flavortext is credit Nate from "The Dark Side" in Anguis) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 632 || '''Xigbar B''' || [[File:Xigbar B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 2nd member of Organization XIII. A mysterious man whose motives remain unclear. || [[Ultimate Shot]] | | 632 || '''Xigbar B''' || [[File:Xigbar B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 2nd member of Organization XIII. A mysterious man whose motives remain unclear. || [[Ultimate Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| 634 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 635 || || || || | |||
|} | |} |